Campeones Pruebas Largas

Jinetes y Equinos campeones

Foto Nombre Año
BUFANDA BUFANDA 2016
FRANCO JOAQUIN CAPANNA GODAN FRANCO JOAQUIN CAPANNA GODAN 2016
PARACAIDISTA PARACAIDISTA 2015
JUAN RAMÓN PEÑA JUAN RAMÓN PEÑA 2015
DORMILON DORMILON 2014
DIEGO PREGO DIEGO PREGO 2014
CANILLITA CANILLITA 2013
DIEGO PREGO DIEGO PREGO 2013
QUE BOMBA QUE BOMBA 2012
DIEGO PREGO DIEGO PREGO 2012
EL VENTARRON EL VENTARRON 2011
JESUS BARCIA JESUS BARCIA 2011
MONEDITA MONEDITA 2010
DIEGO PREGO DIEGO PREGO 2010
DON HUGO DON HUGO 2009
DIEGO PREGO DIEGO PREGO 2009
DIYO BAYO DIYO BAYO 2008
DIEGO PREGO DIEGO PREGO 2008
DON HUGO DON HUGO 2007
DIEGO PREGO DIEGO PREGO 2007
OXIGENADO OXIGENADO 2006
DIEGO PREGO DIEGO PREGO 2006
LA ESCOBA LA ESCOBA 2005
MARTIN GADEA MARTIN GADEA 2005
CHE GAUCHO CHE GAUCHO 2004
ALDO FURIATTI ALDO FURIATTI 2004
GUSTAVO MOREIRA GUSTAVO MOREIRA 2003
MALDIYO MALDIYO 2003
MARTIN GADEA MARTIN GADEA 2002
COLOLO COLOLO 2002
RUBEN PESSANO RUBEN PESSANO 2001
MILENIO MILENIO 2001
PIO OLASCOAGA (H) PIO OLASCOAGA (H) 2000
INDIA INDIA 2000
WALTER ABELLA WALTER ABELLA 1999
INDIO INDIO 1999
ALDO FURIATTI ALDO FURIATTI 1998
INDIO INDIO 1998
MATEO FIORI MATEO FIORI 1997
KARIBE KARIBE 1997
JULIO JORGE JULIO JORGE 1996
TORMENTA 1996
MATEO FIORI MATEO FIORI 1995
TATA 1995
MIGUEL MONDEGO MIGUEL MONDEGO 1994
JOSE PEDRO 1994
NELSON RONDAN NELSON RONDAN 1993
PAGA 1993
MARI SILVERA MARI SILVERA 1992
LUCIFERA 1992
MIGUEL ALONSO 1991
NEGRO MIO 1991
MIGUEL GASTAMBIDE MIGUEL GASTAMBIDE 1990
JOROBADO 1990
ENRIQUE CARRASCO ENRIQUE CARRASCO 1989
DON TITO 1989
RODRIGO DIAZ 1988
DISIMULADO DISIMULADO 1988
PIO J. OLASCUAGA PIO J. OLASCUAGA 1987
FRANCONERO 1987
PIO J. OLASCUAGA PIO J. OLASCUAGA 1986
GATO NEGRO GATO NEGRO 1986
WALTER BRUNO WALTER BRUNO 1985
GATO NEGRO GATO NEGRO 1985
PIO J. OLASCUAGA PIO J. OLASCUAGA 1984
GATO NEGRO GATO NEGRO 1984
PIO J. OLASCUAGA PIO J. OLASCUAGA 1983
GATO NEGRO GATO NEGRO 1983
JAVIER ZABALETA JAVIER ZABALETA 1982
EL MORCILLA EL MORCILLA 1982
RAUL BIDEGAIN 1981
CODICIADO 1981
MIGUEL GASTAMBIDE MIGUEL GASTAMBIDE 1980
CODICIADO 1980
MIGUEL GASTAMBIDE MIGUEL GASTAMBIDE 1979
CANTINFLAS CANTINFLAS 1979
JOSE MARCET 1978
MARTIN AQUINO 1978
JULIO LARROCA JULIO LARROCA 1977
PIRULIN PIRULIN 1977
JOSE ALONSA 1976
TAJITO 1976
OCTAVIO RODRIGUEZ 1975
NENE RUBIO NENE RUBIO 1975
RUBY DUARTE 1974
CARANCHO 1974
OCTAVIO RODRIGUEZ 1973
SATANAS 1973
OCTAVIO RODRIGUEZ 1972
GURI 1972
LAURI RODRIGUEZ 1971
SATANAS 1971
LIVINDO COSTA 1970
MOROSO 1970
JUAN IRIART 1969
ESPARTACO ESPARTACO 1969
FELIX FAGUNDEZ FELIX FAGUNDEZ 1968
PERFIL 1968
PIO VIDAL PIO VIDAL 1967
ESPARTACO ESPARTACO 1967
ANTONIO SARAVIA ANTONIO SARAVIA 1966
CUERITO CUERITO 1966